Mr. Greenís 1999-2006 Honor Roll

Summer Session 2006

Section 1562 Math 84 Pre-Algebra

Louis Bratz, Michelle Coutts,Ian Ford, Joy Grazer, Yolanda Lodano, Vemmy Rahmawati, Yeon Seo, Katerina Vesela

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 1522 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Jenna Bialek, Elmira Ghahremani, Jessica Golriz, Siri Hogfeldt, Nobuto Ishi, Yovie Kusuma, Nick Salcedo, Breia Sanders, Parham Songhorian

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring Semester 2006

Section 2437 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Siri Hogfeldt, Cristina Jeronimo

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2396 Math 20 Elementary Algebra

Alanna Fiorante, Kristie Harrison, Sara Hopman, Mina Nikaein, Sam Rusani

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2407 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Shadi Alaghehvandzade, Khaled Almunayes, Daniella Ferrada-Smith, Juliady Juliady, Jesus Martinez, Ulysses Martinez, Logan Miller, Tiffany Radna

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Winter Session 2006

Section 1415 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Kimberly Buchanan, David Llerenas, Armine Pogosyan, Amanda Thomason

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 1452 Math 84 Pre-Algebra

Imer Arnautovic, Flo Bannout-Kinslow, Joseph Braff, Claudia Caro, Kevin Anthony Deegan, Jamie Hahlbohm, Siri Hogfeldt, Elizabeth Huizar, Balwinder Kaur, Aaron Kwabla, Michael Perez, Gabe Saadat, Parham Songhorian

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Summer Session 2005

Section 1493 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Tara Adkins, Johnny Champakan, Jorge Cisneros, Myra Cisneros, Hae Kim, Jessica Marx, Gulzar Mates, Colette Pontecorvo, Krista Pope, Monika Rahimian

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 1535 Math 84 Pre-Algebra

Lindsay Bryan, Laura Hernandez, David Llerenas, Sharon Osby, Fanny Panales, Jose Sagastume, Eric Santos, David Sedeno

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring Semester 2005

Section 2407 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Elmira Amirianfar, Michael Groom, Mina Nikaein, Frances Sheldon, Mojgan Simon, Iris Wolfe

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2367 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Annette Anderson, Norman Barchowicz, Diyanna Gever, Tracy Hartono, Brenda Sheppard, Josheph Umbrino

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2372 Math 20 Elementary Algebra

Satomi Abe, Sook Min Baek, Helen Ho, Soheila Hosseina, Kuniyasu Iwamoto,Shiho Kobayashi, Kyoko Misuno,Celine Van Der Linden

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Winter Session 2005

Section 1376 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

James Whalen

Section 1378Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Armyla Epstein, Halina Fardin, Krista Goodsitt, Nadya Ignatenko, Benny Moaradzadeh, Adam Pourier, Gerardo Ramirez, Brian Shroer, Evan Williams, Bianca Williams

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Fall Semester 2004

Section 2324 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Tiffany Dimagio, Alicia Iraclides, George Kardoulias, Ada Lovaskaya, Julie Marasse, Ara Sinai

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2326 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Leticia Barraza, Radfar Eliassa, Aaron Filene, Stephanie Limb, Penny Rosman, Rob Sullivan

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2370 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Norman Barchowicz, Elizabetti Candido, Allyson Dreyfuss, Diyanna Gever, Alexandra Reno, Jacklin Saidian, Brenda Sheppard

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Summer Session 2004

Section 1464 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Miguel Ambriz, Eva Bolsmann, Pedro Cerro, Kira Didkovskaya, Victoria Escobar, Luis Garibay, Junko Kitazono, Regina Libefort, Beth Montez, Melita Paleca, Jurate Seputyte, Patrick Stefurak

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 1503 Math 84 Pre-Algebra

Sandra Cercado, Allyson Dreyfuss, Diyanna Gever, Holland Lincoln, Cesar Martinez, Lori Miller, Luis Munoz, Jesus Pedraza, Galina Zhukov

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring Semester 2004

Section 2016 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Brittany Fargher, Michael Lin, Ofelia Soriano

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2052 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Miguel Ambriz, Misha Cavaye, Lei Duenas, Alicia Iraclides, Julie Marasse, Jaimy Martinez, Maria Padilla

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2055 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Lisa Bellamy, Medhanie Habte, Berta Katiraie, Deborah Kohanghadoush, Beth Montez, Ara Sinai

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Winter Session 2004

Section 1320 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Katie Cowen, Shadia Crandall, Dina Dzyuba, Alex Eshaghian, Nagat Hasson, Azar Hozoori, Sima Khadem, Yoonho Kim, Mandy Kolahi, Aniya Mehtary, Fadilah Nabhan, Michael Nunez, Stefan Oriold, Shua Plotke, Patricia Santos, Michelle Stone, Nadya Turner

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Fall Semester 2003

Section 2552 Math 81 Arithmetic

Maria Padilla, Michael Vickerstaff, Saul Viramontes

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2024 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Vanessa Herrejon, Verenice Jimenez, Eva Miller, Wendy Saldana

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2001 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Jacquelyn De Longe, Boris Karimov, Feruza Karimov, Florian Menotti, Sejin Oh, Gilda Panales, James Yoon

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2004 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Sadia Afolabi, Louis Gale, Judith Isreal, Marium Manzoori, Keith Miller, Daniel Moaddel, Sheila Rafalian, Yehudah Sanchez, Dana Valentine

Summer Session 2003

Section 1418 Math 20Intermediate Algebra

Leslie Baker, Harry Diaz, Deborah Eshtiaghouri, Kurtis Estes, Noelle Fok, Karen Folly-Kossi, Gisele Gellman, Victoria Gillispie, Glenn Hindra, Rafael Marquez, Donald Nguyen, Karen Whiteman

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring Semester 2003

Section 2324 Math 84 Pre-Algebra

Rosalena Barkas, Lisa Bellamy, Amy Bravo, Dario Garcia, Lauretta Hood,

Wendy Saldana, Shirl Williams

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Section 2292 Math 31 Elementary Algebra

Sadia Afolabi, Arzu Diri, Hans Haberbeck, Glenn Hindra, Mary Lange,

Ovidio Quintanilla, Miranda Robin-Thumer, Laurie Zachman

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2258 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Luis Aguirre, Jessica Akhtarzad, Joy Bridges, Hunter Harrow, Paula Krepela,

Christopher Stuckey, Ghazaleh Tahour, Pedro Vargas

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2262 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Chad Allen, Antonio Bautista, Johannes Castner, Terri Druxman,

Zoe Kalionzes, Paula Noori, Michelle Pangilinan, Luis Pena,

Daniela Termeie, Loretta Wright, Rong Zheng

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Winter Session, 2003 

Section 1330 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Kelly Davis, Brandi Johnson, Hejaz Mashayekhi, Ivy Oganeysan,

Omid SeminoSholom Solomon, Sarvenaz Tchaichian, Jodee Tseng,

Viviana Yazigi, Tsimona Zewdie

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Fall Semester 2002

Section 2398 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Judith Isreal, Paula Noori, J'Aime Sisson, Keith Touzin, Leslie Valdivia,

Eric Wrinkle

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2368 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Allan Arsenault, Wray Charlton, Adriana Garcia, Stephen Goff,

Lisa Hamlin, Chaiky Kleinman, Patrizia Lizonni, Sang Gil Park,

Rosa Portillo, Carla Reynolds, Griselle Rose, Kumars Silani, Arezou Yashoua

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2374 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Edwin Barcenas, Jennifer Bragg, Phillip Calderon, Cindy Del Rio,

Maritza Gutierrez, Kristen Hamilton, Galena Korol, Nava Mirakhor,

Heather Shipp, Margaret Tseng, Cody Weaver

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2405 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Chad Allen, Steven Burnett, Patrick Hoyle, Boris Karimov,

Feruza Karimova, Patricia Mayrina, Anna Minkova, Ivy Oganesyan,

Sarah Perry, Thomas Shawan, Ehsan Soltani-Savoji, Cathy Tangum,

Jodee Tseng, Karen Whiteman, Tsimona Zewdie

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Summer Session, 2002

Section 1439 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Udi Ben-Yishay, Paul Bull, Hengameh Fatemi, Josh Garrett,

Michelle Hernandez, Maricela Leon-Brown, Donna Naglich,

Oren Ofer, Daniel Olea, Ryan Pourian, Thoraia Soliman

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 1471 Math 84 PreAlgebra

Chad Allen, Vilma Arango, Jean De Longe, Haleh Fattahy,

Mayra Menjivar, Neli Negrea, Francisco Ortiz, Sarah Perry, Cathy Tangum,

Tsimona Zewdie 

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring Semester, 2002

Section 2364 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Stephen Goff, Ana Martinez, Erin Rivers, Dulce Toriz

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2371 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Edwin Barcenas, Paolo Cervantez, Hengameh Fatemi, Gina Garcia,

Shawn Mitton, Carla Reynolds, Paul Ruetti, Brenda Suarez

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2337 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Iori Ashikaga, Jennifer Boda, Crystal Evans, Jessica Fox,

Patricia Green, Talvikki Junnila, Makiko Kojima, Yi-Tsai Lai,

Daniel Moussa, Paul Nelson, Jacqueline Titone, Sherri AnnWalker,

Monica Weinger

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2341 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Joshua Baca, Hayde Cervantes, Brina Feldman, Albena Pllana,

Daniel Quel, Alexander Soufer, Akiko Tada, Annalisa Talasazan,

Neal Williams

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Winter Session, 2002

Section 1350 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Zulma Arevalo, Sholeh Asgary, Or Gabay, Jessica Gil De Leon,

Anastasia Goncharko, Miyeon Kim, Lisa Lee, Noriko Lee,

Yvonne Lemunyon, Hwee Chee Lim, April Reed, Ayala Salehrabi   

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Fall Semester, 2001

Section 2360 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Jelani Azmar, Abra Darigan, Eden Darigan, Maria Ortiz, Kat Rhodes,

Minna Suomi, Jackie Titone, Bridgette Vargas

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2368 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Hannah Archambault, Melissa Arellanes, Michelle Berkeley,

Thomas Cronin, Or Gabay, Miyeon Kim, Lisa Lee, Judith Len,

Hwee Cheei Lim, Tannaz Morim, Daniel Quel, Marisol Reyes,

Barbara Rodriguez, Neal Williams 

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2326 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Eric Grunig, Cydni Johnson Yun Jung Jung, James Muneno,

Sarajoy Mynatt, Jennifer Smith, Isaac Yiadom

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2330 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Yael Amir, Gary Bartch, Justine Johansen, Dulce Pichardo

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Summer Session, 2001

Section 1443 Math 84 Pre Algebra

Rod Abrot, Sara Ahlgren, Abra Darigan, Dorothy Jewell, Maria Ortiz,

Jackie Titone, Neal Williams, Minna Suomi, Anne Sutton 

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 1409 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Bianca Alvarez, Leticia Castaneda, Miyoko Chilombo, Ana Cruz,

Rachel English, Mike Gonzalez, Alison Kelly, Rem Koning,

Haymanot Mekuria, Muhamed Muhamedagic, Luis Murillo, Gil Pongliyab,

Maria Sanchez

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring Semester, 2001

Section 2248 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Yetunde Akinmurele, Mike Gonzalez, Carrie Spiegel, Jenny Tai,

Angela Williams, Issac Yiadom

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2219 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Rend Al-Kassir, Ulrika Dahlbeck, Brenda Flores, Christine Hamilton,

Jianping (Lillian) Huang, Marcel Strickler, Mariana Vasconcelos

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2223 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Fatna Ahmed, Maggie Freilich, Veronikah Gray, Bahbah Makouie,

Debra Toti

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Winter Session, 2001

Section 1325 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Vikram Bharati, John Bush, Jose Caceres, Maria Danielsson,

AnaMarie Garcia, Maria Gardoce, Katrin Golian, Rebecca Lau,

Michele Ray, Julia Romano, Sep Sasoonyashar, Simon Shlosberg

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Fall Semester, 2000

Section 2164 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Maggie Freilich, Aura Garcia, Chris Hruby, Evelyn Hudson,

Sanaz Khorsandi, Sepideh Sasoonyashar, Mariana Vasconcelos

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2173 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Fatna Ahmed, Rend Al-Kassir, John Bush, Brenda Flores,

Christi Hamilton, Justine Johansen, Bahbah Makouie

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2132 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Sean Betouliere, Ana Gomez, Robert Hakakian, David Joachim,

Brigitte Kalmanson, Ilan Lazarovits, Karen Limjuco, Carla Manuel,

Blanca Morales, Chelsea Novalle, Dominga Sanchez,

Mahvash Soleymanzadeh,  Zoe Yuzna, Shasta Zenelle

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section 2137 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Darby Brakke, Tracey Hill, Alan Rojas, Rachael Venezia, Amber Willat

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Summer Session, 2000

Section #1418 Math 84 Pre-Algebra

Fatna Ahmed, Michelle Castro, Deborah Espinoza, Rachelle Fainstadt,

Marguerite Freilich, Evelyn Hudson, Sanaz Khorsandi,

Sepideh Sasoonyashar, Lakina Simon, Tedi Tate, Mariana Vasconcelos

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #1384 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Nicole Ashton, Victor Barraza, Ted Buscho, Michael Caffell,

Ramona Emrani, John Gochango, Shane Harrison, Matt Hess,

Kumiko Homa, Aaron Judovits, Heather Leisle, Jennie Lossman,

Lindsey McLeary, Shoreh Nouri, Henrik Olofsson, Roj Rejano

Simeon Sewell, Yulia Sheptovitskaya, Aleksandra Zhukova

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring Semester, 2000 

Section #2077 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Nicole Ashton, Raquel Juarez, Brigitte Kalmanson, Darnell McDowell,

Elizabeth Monahan, Chelsea Novalle,  Dominga Sanchez,

Mahvash Soleymanzadeh, Amber Willat

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #2084 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Min Cho, Bryan Flores, Donna Frietz, Nadine Garcia, Ana Gomez,

Robyn Hood, Blanca Morales, Kearsten Nordstrom, Henrik Olofsson,

Roj Rohano, Dana Rudie

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #2047 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Raquel Brandao, Billy Cameron, Allegra Comas, Stephanie Furst,

Sue Giffin, Dawn Graham, Sarah Greene, Debbie Gutierrez,

Elias Jimenez, Silvia Mendes, Eric Nepomnaschy, Vera Prokhorova,

Lev Rozenboym, Patrick Tokarski, Edward Yaghoubi

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #2053 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Hector Cabrales, Maria Cerpa, Anne Fernald, Emi Foster,

Ramona Marquez, Ulrik Mork, Nora Moskofian, Zee Teklu,

Graci Yamaguchi

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Winter Session, 2000

 Section #1299 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Violet Amini, Behnam Baseri, Angela Bellin, Gabby Beltran,

Tammy Bruce, Reina Cano, Michelle Casem, Adam Ferrell,

Jaime Ibarra, Hanna Jostrand, Nadia Magallanes, Avash Nabavi,

Anne Roberts, Zaida Rodriguez

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Fall Semester, 1999

Section #2060 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Christina Alexopoulous, Esteban Arjona. Jessica Austin,

Ki-Suk Bang, Nani Brown, Dawn Cameron, Michelle Follette,

Steve Goldstein, Wenche Karlsson, Michael Leonian, Sandra Marko,

Yasuyo Miyahara, Arash Nourollah, Mary Beth Walker

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

 

Section #2064 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Derrik Asher, Thomas Baker, Brian Blumer, Valeria Farias,

Brandy Friedlander, Treys Ladrido, Blanca Lopez, Robin Mohilner,

Aline Mohymont, Miho Moriko, Ana Pena, Ellen Readinger

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #2087 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Jose Cueva, Dawn Graham, Debbie Gutierrez, Kirsten Johnson,

Martha Lynch, Haymanot Mekuria, Kelilu Mitchell

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #2096 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Nik Ahlstam, Clara Bolanos, Mary Cancilla, Miguel Garcia,

Katherine Joseph, Ramona Marquez, Avash Nabavi, Beth Sanborn,

Daniel Schaeffer, Zee Teklu

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Summer Session, 1999

Section #1372 Math 84 Pre-Algebra

Eric Herbeck, Marisa Irving, Dixon Mutadzakupa, Daniel Schaeffer,

Jeannette Torres

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #1344 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Haleh Amid, Jeannie Austin, Myriam Benmohamed, Anjali Browning,

Catherine Hays, Daniel Jankovits, Amy Martin, Danijela Pavlic

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Spring, Semester 1999

Section #1991 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Anke Volz, Lyubov Magidova, Lucir Schlickmann, Priscila Romero,

Helena Edvardsson, Stine Cacavas, Selma Flores, Michelle King,

Natasha Roje

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #1996 Math 20 Intermediate Algebra

Anthony Isgro, Susan McCorry, Ghislaine Iapicco, Yosuke Ikuzawa,

Christine Petrovay, Jean Kays, Daniel Morgan, Kimberly Sklanowsky

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #2021 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Aline Mohymont

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Section #2025 Math 31(T) Elementary Algebra

Karla Soriano ,Brandy Friedlander, Jessica Austin, Sondra Hirsch,

Catherine Hays, Derrik Asher, Myriam Benmohamed, Reza Goharnia,

Gavin Russo, Diana Grasso

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *